21, CARDIGAN DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 9LG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£42,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+27.1%
Sold on 11 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,750+15.4%
Sold on 30 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£20,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 22 November 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1