Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HALE ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 9JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£45,000
-2.1%
Sold on 30 October 1997
Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 9 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 9JN
← Back to All Properties