Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
A 1.03, BLOCK A WILBURN BASIN, ORDSALL LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M5 4XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£32,026 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+20.5%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,026 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,974
Sold on 7 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M5 4XP
← Back to All Properties