Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CECIL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN2 6PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£71,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+52.1%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£71,900 from previous sale
Sale #5
£138,100
+2.7%
Sold on 25 June 2009
Terraced
+£3,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500
+92.1%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+23.9%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN2 6PQ
← Back to All Properties