72, HOUGHTON ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 6JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£121,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.0%
Price Change
+£51,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£121,000+73.0%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£51,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+79.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 27 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1