Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, THE BRIDLE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE2 9HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£82,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,000
+91.2%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+23.2%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 9HR
← Back to All Properties