Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DRAYTON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 7LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+32.8%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,000
Sold on 29 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 7LR
← Back to All Properties