Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38A, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
+3.0%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,500
+85.6%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+31.5%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,790 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,210
Sold on 14 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties