Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, DEER PARK VIEW, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 4FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£800,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£800,000
+21.6%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£658,000
Sold on 1 November 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 4FE
← Back to All Properties