26, THE GREEN, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 8JD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.0%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£227,500+37.0%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 18 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1