11, OWTHORPE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG5 2LX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+371.3%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+371.3%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500-4.4%
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 12 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1