3, AGLAIA ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN11 5SN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.5%
Price Change
+£357,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£595,000+150.5%
Sold on 19 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£357,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+132.8%
Sold on 3 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 2 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1