Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, BRUDENELL CLOSE, AMERSHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£602,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£602,000
+21.6%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£495,000
Sold on 4 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6FH
← Back to All Properties