Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
92, LOSCOE DENBY LANE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.4%
Price Change
+£58,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+89.4%
Sold on 14 January 2025
Terraced
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+62.4%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£24,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7RX
← Back to All Properties