Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 41, PARKVIEW, 5, HANDEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
-1.6%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£188,000
+32.4%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2NY
← Back to All Properties