27, REYNOLDS ROAD, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX

BN3 5RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,130,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+387.6%
Price Change
+£898,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£1,130,000+387.6%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Terraced
+£898,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£231,750+96.4%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
+£113,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1