Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, UPPER HIBBERT LANE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+11.2%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+277.1%
Sold on 1 November 2016
Terraced
+£163,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7HQ
← Back to All Properties