Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE GROVE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 7NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,700,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,700,000
+6.3%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,600,000
+267.8%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Detached
+£1,165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 7NF
← Back to All Properties