Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GULL WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+66.7%
Sold on 29 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+10.5%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+177.1%
Sold on 12 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 15 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6DT
← Back to All Properties