Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LOWER WOOD ROAD, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0EU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£447,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.9%
Price Change
+£282,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£447,000
+170.9%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£282,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0EU
← Back to All Properties