Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, OLD LONDON ROAD, HASTINGS, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 5LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£100,273 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+38.6%
Sold on 16 December 2008
Detached
+£100,273 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,727
+121.0%
Sold on 7 November 2001
Detached
+£142,227 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 5LZ
← Back to All Properties