Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GROVE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,995
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+246.1%
Price Change
+£95,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,995
+246.1%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£95,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5PD
← Back to All Properties