Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ERSKINE PARK ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,495
Last Sold Price
24 October 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£49,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,495
+26.1%
Sold on 24 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£49,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 30 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8UR
← Back to All Properties