Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, NEWARK DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 3ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£234,500
+40.0%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+4.7%
Sold on 4 August 2016
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+5.6%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Terraced
+£8,535 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,465
Sold on 19 December 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 3ST
← Back to All Properties