Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 25, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
18 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
+26.5%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+88.7%
Sold on 8 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties