Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 31, ERISWELL ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 3HP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+11.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+19.0%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+51.2%
Sold on 15 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 9 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 3HP
← Back to All Properties