24, CARDINALS GATE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 5AS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£34,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£254,000+15.5%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,995+42.4%
Sold on 31 October 2006
Detached
+£65,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500+28.8%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Detached
+£34,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1