Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
324, SMITHS LANE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN2 4XS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£59,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£299,950
+25.0%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+23.1%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 1 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN2 4XS
← Back to All Properties