46, BURY ROAD, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK

IP27 0BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+125.2%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950+53.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000+13.0%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1