94, MONA ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL9 8ND

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+25.0%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+15.7%
Sold on 4 November 2019
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000-24.4%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
-£38,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 24 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1