Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CHOREFIELDS, KIDLINGTON, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX5 1SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+50.9%
Sold on 17 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 30 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX5 1SX
← Back to All Properties