Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LONG MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+69.6%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,995
+21.0%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6AN
← Back to All Properties