Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, PARLOUR COURT, PARLOUR CLOSE, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 2DD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,950
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£62,950
+85.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,950
Sold on 22 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 2DD
← Back to All Properties