Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FOX STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£118,000
+69.8%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500
+65.5%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9EL
← Back to All Properties