Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WELBECK STREET, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S80 4AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£57,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£57,000
-14.9%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Other
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+143.6%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Other
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 4AZ
← Back to All Properties