Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, CENTURY COURT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 6DR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+24.0%
Sold on 18 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,500
+8.5%
Sold on 27 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£171,000
+0.6%
Sold on 13 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+40.5%
Sold on 21 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,995
Sold on 3 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 6DR
← Back to All Properties