Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LITCHEN CLOSE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE7 8HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.8%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£110,000
+7.8%
Sold on 21 November 2008
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
-26.1%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
-£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+112.4%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE7 8HJ
← Back to All Properties