Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HARTFIELD COURT, COLLETT ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7LT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+25.0%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+3.7%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+31.1%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+128.9%
Sold on 24 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 11 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7LT
← Back to All Properties