1, CALICO STREET, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 0BG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.0%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£377,500+11.0%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 27 November 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1