Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MONUMENT WAY, ULVERSTON, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA
LA12 9SY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+9.5%
Sold on 8 February 2017
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+1.7%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 24 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA12 9SY
← Back to All Properties