Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, RUNDELLS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 7HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+13.5%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+31.0%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 18 November 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 7HF
← Back to All Properties