90, WOOLMER GREEN, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS15 5LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,500+22.5%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+180.6%
Sold on 4 December 2003
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 12 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1