Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, ATTREE COURT, TOWER ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 0FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£75,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£215,000
+53.6%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+233.2%
Sold on 17 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 22 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 0FZ
← Back to All Properties