Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MOLIVERS LANE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK43 8JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£152,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+81.3%
Sold on 23 March 2026
Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,500
+95.3%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 19 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK43 8JT
← Back to All Properties