Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, COLTSFOOT ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0GE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£286,000
+1.6%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£281,500
+25.4%
Sold on 11 July 2012
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,500
+54.8%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0GE
← Back to All Properties