Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MOORLAND ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,000
+16.8%
Sold on 12 November 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500
+16.1%
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5JA
← Back to All Properties