Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, STANHOPE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
29 April 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+2.5%
Sold on 29 April 2020
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+44.4%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9BG
← Back to All Properties