Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 8, MAYFIELD ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£210,000
+30.8%
Sold on 21 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+13.0%
Sold on 18 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 10 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8ES
← Back to All Properties