Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, OMBERSLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B12 8XD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,200
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£16,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,200
+14.0%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Terraced
+£16,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
-42.0%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
-£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 10 February 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B12 8XD
← Back to All Properties