24, SHERWOOD ROAD, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG17 1GU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+256.0%
Price Change
+£58,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,000+256.0%
Sold on 23 July 2021
Terraced
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,750+75.0%
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1